Autec wheels Quantro 6.0x15 ET60 5x130 for Mercedes-Benz Sprinter SWM

Autec wheels QUANTRO 6.0x15 ET60 5x130 for Mercedes-Benz Sprinter SWM

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Quantro 6.0x15 ET60 5x130 for Mercedes-Benz Sprinter SWM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.19
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Quantro 6.0x15 ET60 5x130 for VW LT SWM

Cheapest Total Price
£165.19
Free Delivery

4 Autec Quantro wheels 6,0x15 5x130 SWM for VW LT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£592.44
Free Delivery

4 Autec Quantro wheels 6,0x15 5x130 SWM for Mercedes-Benz Sprinter

£592.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec wheels QUANTRO 7.5x18 ET45 5x118 for Renault Trafic SIL
£156.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels Quantro 7.0x17 ET60 5x118 for Peugeot Boxer SWM
£193.51
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels QUANTRO 7.0x17 ET60 5x118 for Fiat Ducato SIL
£189.56
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels - QUANTRO Wheels 6.5x16 ET66 5x118 for Fiat Ducato SWM
£173.12
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Quantro 6.0x15 ET60 5x130 for Mercedes-Benz Sprinter SWM

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 60 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Quantro / Manufacturer Part Number: Q6015605153822 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Fits for: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter / Stud Diameter: 130 / Wheel Width: 6.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz matt
£165.19
ebay.co.uk