Autec wheels Quantro 6.5x16 ET44 5x114,3 for Fiat Talento SWP

Autec Wheels – QUANTRO wheel 6.5x16 ET44 5x114,3 for Fiat Talento SWP

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Quantro 6.5x16 ET44 5x114,3 for Fiat Talento SWP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.45
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Quantro 6.5x16 ET44 5x114,3 for Opel Vivaro SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£184.45
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Quantro 6.5x16 ET44 5x114,3 for Nissan NV300 Primastar SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£184.45
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Quantro 6.5x16 ET44 5x114,3 for Renault Trafic SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£184.45
Free Delivery

4 Autec Quantro wheels 6,5x16 5x114,3 SWP for Opel Vivaro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£669.48
Free Delivery

4 Autec Quantro wheels 6,5x16 5x114,3 SWP for Renault Trafic

£669.48
Free Delivery

4 Autec Quantro wheels 6,5x16 5x114,3 SWP for Nissan NV300 Primastar

£669.48
Free Delivery

4 Autec Quantro wheels 6,5x16 5x114,3 SWP for Fiat Talento

£669.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec wheels UTECA 7.5x17 ET47 5x112 for MG MG4 SW
£144.92
144.92 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Autec wheels XENOS 8.5x18 ET35 5x114,3 for Chrysler Sebring SIL
£178.82
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Autec rims alloy rims BRIXEN 7.5x18 ET39 5x112 Schwarz compatible with Mercedes-Benz GLC A E B CLA EQA GLB GLA C EQB
£569.06
142.26 GBP/1.0 rim
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Quantro 6.5x16 ET44 5x114,3 for Fiat Talento SWP

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 44 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Quantro / Manufacturer Part Number: Q6516445094511 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Fiat Talento / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz poliert
£184.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.