Autec Q6516665153918-6.5x16 ET66 5x130 Alloy Rims

Autec wheels QUANTRO 6.5x16 ET66 5x130 for Nissan Interstar NV400 SIL

Used Offers from

Autec Q6516665153918-6.5x16 ET66 5x130 Alloy Rims

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.61
162.61 GBP/1.0 rim
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Quantro 6.5x16 ET66 5x130 for Nissan Interstar NV400 SIL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.72
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Quantro 6.5x16 ET66 5x130 for Renault Master SIL

£169.72
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Quantro 6.5x16 ET66 5x130 for Opel Movano SIL

£169.72
Free Delivery

4 Autec Quantro wheels 6,5x16 5x130 SIL for Opel Movano

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£610.58
Free Delivery

4 Autec Quantro wheels 6,5x16 5x130 SIL for Nissan Interstar NV400

£610.58
Free Delivery

4 Autec Quantro wheels 6,5x16 5x130 SIL for Renault Master

£610.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec wheels QUANTRO 7.5x18 ET45 5x118 for Renault Trafic SIL
£156.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels Quantro 7.0x17 ET60 5x118 for Peugeot Boxer SWM
£193.51
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels QUANTRO 7.0x17 ET60 5x118 for Fiat Ducato SIL
£189.56
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels - QUANTRO Wheels 6.5x16 ET66 5x118 for Fiat Ducato SWM
£173.12
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Q6516665153918-6.5x16 ET66 5x130 Alloy Rims

Cheapest offer

Design: monoblog Type: winter Description: 6,5x16 ET66 5.00x5x130 Hubhole 89.00 Wheel load: 1260 Color: silver glossy Spoke: Softhorn
£162.61
amazon.co.uk