Autec wheels Skandic 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for DS Automobiles DS 3 SIL

Autec wheels SKANDIC 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for Jeep Avenger SIL

Autec wheels Skandic 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for DS Automobiles DS 3 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for Mazda 2 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£145.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for Jeep Avenger SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£145.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for Opel Mokka Corsa SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£145.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for Citroen C3 C4 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£145.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for Ford K EcoSport Fiesta Tourneo Cour

Cheapest Total Price
£145.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for Peugeot 2008 308 208 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£145.55
Free Delivery

4 Autec Skandic wheels 7,0x17 4x108 SIL for Peugeot 2008 308 208

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£513.89
Free Delivery

4 Autec Skandic wheels 7,0x17 4x108 SIL for Jeep Avenger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£513.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Autec wheels Skandic 7.0x17 ET35 4x108 for DS Automobiles DS 3 SIL

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 4 / Model: Skandic / Manufacturer Part Number: S7017354052118 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: DS Automobiles DS 3 / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 7.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Brillantsilber
£145.55
ebay.co.uk