Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Toyota RAV4 Auris Prius Plus Avensi

Autec wheels SKANDIC 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Jeep Compass Patriot SWM

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Toyota RAV4 Auris Prius Plus Avensi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.30
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Lancia Flavia SWM

Cheapest Total Price
£165.30
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Chrysler Sebring SWM

Cheapest Total Price
£165.30
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Mercedes-Benz Citan T EQT SWM

Cheapest Total Price
£165.30
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Fiat Sedici SWM

Cheapest Total Price
£165.30
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Ford Maverick / Escape SWM

Cheapest Total Price
£165.30
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Citroen C-Crosser C4 SWM

Cheapest Total Price
£165.30
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for BYD Dolphin Atto 3 Atto 2 SWM

Cheapest Total Price
£165.30
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Daihatsu Terios SWM

Cheapest Total Price
£165.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Toyota RAV4 Auris Prius Plus Avensi

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Skandic / Manufacturer Part Number: S7518385092122 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Toyota RAV4 Auris Prius Plus Avensis Verso Camry Corolla C-HR Yar / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 7.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz matt
£165.30
ebay.co.uk