Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Honda Accord CR-V FR-V Civic ZR-V C

Autec wheels SKANDIC 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Peugeot 4007 4008 SIL

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Honda Accord CR-V FR-V Civic ZR-V C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.71
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Ford Maverick / Escape SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£160.71
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Chrysler Sebring SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£160.71
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Lancia Flavia SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£160.71
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Jeep Compass Patriot SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£160.71
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Suzuki SX4 Swift Vitara Grand Vitar

Cheapest Total Price
£160.71
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Lexus GS IS NX ES RC UX SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£160.71
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Dacia Duster SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£160.71
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Mitsubishi ASX Outlander Lancer Spa

Cheapest Total Price
£160.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Autec wheels Skandic 7.5x18 ET38 5x114,3 for Honda Accord CR-V FR-V Civic ZR-V C

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Skandic / Manufacturer Part Number: S7518385092118 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Honda Accord CR-V FR-V Civic ZR-V CR-Z HR-V Stream / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 7.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Brillantsilber
£160.71
ebay.co.uk