Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x16 ET35 5x100 for Skoda Fabia Rapid Kamiq Scala Praktik

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,0x16 5x100 SIL for Skoda Fabia Rapid Kamiq Scala Praktik

Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x16 ET35 5x100 for Skoda Fabia Rapid Kamiq Scala Praktik

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x16 ET35 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza Toledo SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£139.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x16 ET35 5x100 for Audi A1 S1 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£139.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x16 ET35 5x100 for VW Polo T-Cross Taigo SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£139.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET32 4x108 for Fiat 600 600e SIL
£140.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels TALLIN ECE 6.5x17 ET46 5x112 for MG MG4 SIL
£151.84
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels TALLIN 6.5x15 ET38 4x108 for Opel Corsa SIL
£135.83
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels TALLIN ECE 6.5x16 ET43 5x112 for MG MG4 MG5 SIL
£140.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x16 ET35 5x100 for Skoda Fabia Rapid Kamiq Scala Praktik

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Tallin / Manufacturer Part Number: TE6016355033118 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Skoda Fabia Rapid Kamiq Scala Praktik / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Brillantsilber
£139.84
ebay.co.uk