4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for Mitsubishi Carisma

Autec wheels TALLIN 6.5x16 ET40 4x100 for Kia Rio Picanto Stonic Shuma SW

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for Mitsubishi Carisma

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for Honda Jazz Insight Civic

Cheapest Total Price
£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for Renault Mégane (II) Scénic Twingo Clio

Cheapest Total Price
£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for smart fortwo forfour

Cheapest Total Price
£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for Suzuki Swift Ignis Liana Splash Baleno

Cheapest Total Price
£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for Seat Mii Arosa

Cheapest Total Price
£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for Nissan Micra Note

Cheapest Total Price
£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for MG ZR ZS

Cheapest Total Price
£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for Daihatsu Sirion Charade Materia

Cheapest Total Price
£509.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for VW Polo SW
£144.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x16 ET45 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza SIL
£491.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET32 5x114,3 for BYD Dolphin SIL
£140.98
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels Wheel Tallin ECE 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for Skoda Fabia Rapid SIL
£140.98
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 4x100 SW for Mitsubishi Carisma

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-TL6516404031133 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Mitsubishi Carisma / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz
£509.33
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.