Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for Ford Capri Tourneo Connect Explorer Tra

Autec wheels UTECA 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q2 Q3 Q4 e-tron RS 3 S

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for Ford Capri Tourneo Connect Explorer Tra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.00
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for CUPRA Leon Formentor Tavascan Terramar

Cheapest Total Price
£258.00
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for Seat Leon Altea Alhambra Ateca Exeo Tar

Cheapest Total Price
£258.00
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for VW Golf VIII Passat Golf V Tiguan Allsp

Cheapest Total Price
£258.00
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for Skoda Karoq Octavia Kodiaq Superb Yeti

Cheapest Total Price
£258.00
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for Audi Q3 SQ2 S3 Q2 A4 TT TT RS A3 TTS A8

Cheapest Total Price
£258.00
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for MG MG5 MG4 HS ZS EHS SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£258.00
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for Aiways U5 SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£258.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET38 5x112 for Ford Capri Tourneo Connect Explorer Tra

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U8519385073111 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Ford Capri Tourneo Connect Explorer Transit Connect / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz poliert
£258.00
ebay.co.uk