Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Honda Civic HR-V Accord CR-V e:Ny1 ZR

Autec Wheels Alloy Wheel UTECA 8.5x19 ET48 5x114.3 for Kia EV6 Sportage Niro Optima Ceed Sor

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Honda Civic HR-V Accord CR-V e:Ny1 ZR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.69
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Renault Mégane (III) Scénic Fluence T

Cheapest Total Price
£239.69
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Suzuki SX4 Vitara S-Cross SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£239.69
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Dacia Duster SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£239.69
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Nissan Juke Murano SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£239.69
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Toyota Yaris C-HR Camry SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£239.69
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Subaru Levorg Outback Forester Crosst

Cheapest Total Price
£239.69
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Mazda 6 CX-3 CX-5 RX-8 3 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£239.69
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Kia Niro Sorento Carens ProCeed Soul

Cheapest Total Price
£239.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Autec wheels UTECA 7.5x17 ET47 5x112 for MG MG4 SW
£144.92
144.92 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Autec wheels XENOS 8.5x18 ET35 5x114,3 for Chrysler Sebring SIL
£178.82
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Autec rims alloy rims BRIXEN 7.5x18 ET39 5x112 Schwarz compatible with Mercedes-Benz GLC A E B CLA EQA GLB GLA C EQB
£569.06
142.26 GBP/1.0 rim
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET48 5x114,3 for Honda Civic HR-V Accord CR-V e:Ny1 ZR

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U8519485092123 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Honda Civic HR-V Accord CR-V e:Ny1 ZR-V / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Titansilber
£239.69
ebay.co.uk