Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET30 5x112 for Toyota Supra SIL

Autec wheels UTECA 9.0x20 ET30 5x112 for Toyota Supra SIL

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET30 5x112 for Toyota Supra SIL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.17
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET30 5x112 for BMW 5er 8er Z4 X4 iX2 7er X2 i5 4er X3

Cheapest Total Price
£275.17
Free Delivery

4 Autec Uteca wheels 9,0x20 5x112 SIL for BMW 5er 8er Z4 X4 iX2 7er X2 i5 4er X3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,032.34
Free Delivery

4 Autec Uteca wheels 9,0x20 5x112 SIL for Toyota Supra

£1,032.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET30 5x112 for Toyota Supra SIL

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 30 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U9020305074623 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Fits for: Toyota Supra / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 9.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Titansilber
£275.17
ebay.co.uk