Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Mazda RX-8 CX-5 CX-60 CX-7 SIL

Autec Wheels UTECA wheel 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Toyota C-HR RAV4 Camry Yaris SIL

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Mazda RX-8 CX-5 CX-60 CX-7 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.17
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Dacia Duster SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£275.17
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Honda Accord CR-V HR-V ZR-V SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£275.17
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Kia Sportage EV6 Optima Sorento Soul

Cheapest Total Price
£275.17
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Hyundai Kona Santa Fe Tucson IONIQ 5

Cheapest Total Price
£275.17
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Renault Espace Talisman Scénic Latitu

Cheapest Total Price
£275.17
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Lexus UX RC GS SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£275.17
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Toyota C-HR RAV4 Yaris Corolla Camry

Cheapest Total Price
£275.17
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Nissan Qashqai Murano Juke Ariya SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£275.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Autec wheels Uteca 9.0x20 ET45 5x114,3 for Mazda RX-8 CX-5 CX-60 CX-7 SIL

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U9020455092123 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Fits for: Mazda RX-8 CX-5 CX-60 CX-7 / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 9.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Titansilber
£275.17
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.