Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for BYD Atto 2 Atto 3 SW

Autec Wheels UTECA Wheels 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for Toyota Auris Avensis Camry C-HR Corol

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for BYD Atto 2 Atto 3 SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels UTECA 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for Ford Maverick / Escape SW

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for GWM Wey 03 Ora 07 Wey Coffee 02 Ora 0

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for Kia Soul XCeed cee´d Sorento Sportage

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for Mazda CX-3 RX-8 3 6 CX-30 CX-5 CX-60

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for Suzuki SX4 Swace Vitara Kizashi Grand

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for Toyota Auris C-HR Avensis Corolla RAV

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for Mitsubishi Outlander ASX Eclipse Cros

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for Subaru Forester Solterra SW

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET40 5x114,3 for BYD Atto 2 Atto 3 SW

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U8519405092133 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: BYD Atto 2 Atto 3 / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz
£244.84
ebay.co.uk