Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for VW Polo SIL

Autec Wheels Wheel Tallin ECE 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for Skoda Fabia Rapid SIL

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for VW Polo SIL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza Toledo SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for Skoda Fabia Rapid SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 5x100 SIL for Seat Arona Ibiza Toledo

£495.59
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 5x100 SIL for Skoda Fabia Rapid

£495.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

01.02.22 AUTEC U Titansilber 9.0 x 21 ET41 5x108 63,4 U9021415054323
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Autec rims alloy rims BRIXEN 7.5x18 ET39 5x112 Schwarz compatible with Mercedes-Benz GLC A E B CLA EQA GLB GLA C EQB
£569.06
142.26 GBP/1.0 rim
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec E706455052118-7x16 ET45 5x108 Alloy Rims
£132.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Autec rims alloy rims BRIXEN 7.5x18 ET50 5x114,3 Schwarz compatible with Mazda 6 MX-5 CX-5
£569.06
142.26 GBP/1.0 rim
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
01.02.22 AUTEC U Schwarz 7.5 x 17 ET47 5x112 66,6 U7517475072133
£144.92
144.92 GBP/1.0 rim
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for VW Polo SIL

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 47 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Tallin / Manufacturer Part Number: TE6516475033118 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: VW Polo / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Brillantsilber
£140.98
ebay.co.uk