Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for Skoda Octavia Yeti Karoq Superb SIL

Autec Wheels Wheel VALEA 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for Audi A3 Q2 SIL

Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for Skoda Octavia Yeti Karoq Superb SIL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.29
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for Seat Leon Altea Ateca Toledo SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£161.29
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for Audi A3 Q2 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£161.29
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for CUPRA Leon SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£161.29
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for VW Golf V Golf VII Beetle T-Roc Golf VI

Cheapest Total Price
£161.29
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for Ford Tourneo Connect SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£161.29
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for MG MG4 MG3 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£161.29
Free Delivery

4 Autec Valea wheels 6,5x16 5x112 SIL for Skoda Octavia Yeti Karoq Superb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.29
Free Delivery

4 Autec Valea wheels 6,5x16 5x112 SIL for Seat Leon Altea Ateca Toledo

£469.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Autec wheels UTECA 7.5x17 ET47 5x112 for MG MG4 SW
£144.92
144.92 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Autec wheels XENOS 8.5x18 ET35 5x114,3 for Chrysler Sebring SIL
£178.82
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Autec rims alloy rims BRIXEN 7.5x18 ET39 5x112 Schwarz compatible with Mercedes-Benz GLC A E B CLA EQA GLB GLA C EQB
£569.06
142.26 GBP/1.0 rim
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Valea 6.5x16 ET46 5x112 for Skoda Octavia Yeti Karoq Superb SIL

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 46 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Valea / Manufacturer Part Number: VL6516465073118 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Skoda Octavia Yeti Karoq Superb / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Brillantsilber
£161.29
ebay.co.uk