Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET47 4x108 for Mazda 2 GUN

Autec Wheels Wheel WIZARD 7.0x16 ET47 4x108 for Ford Fiesta Fusion Ka+ GUN

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET47 4x108 for Mazda 2 GUN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET47 4x108 for Ford Fiesta K Fusion GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET47 4x108 for Club-Line Club-Line GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£177.55
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Wizard 7.0x16 ET47 4x108 for Mazda 2 GUN

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 47 / Number of Studs: 4 / Model: Wizard / Manufacturer Part Number: W7016474054326 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Mazda 2 / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 7.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Gunmetal matt
£177.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Autec wheels UTECA 9.0x21 ET41 5x108 for Volvo S60 XC90 XC60 XC40 V90 S90 XC70 C
£343.83
343.83 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels XENOS 8.5x18 ET35 5x114,3 for Chrysler Sebring SIL
£194.98
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x15 ET43 5x112 for MG MG3 SW
£134.69
134.69 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels WIZARD 7.0x16 ET40 5x100 for Seat Arona Cordoba Ibiza Leon Toledo G
£171.60
171.6 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels UTECA 7.5x17 ET47 5x112 for MG MG4 SW
£144.92
144.92 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00