Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for Skoda Octavia Superb Karoq Yeti SIL

Autec Wheels wheels TALLIN 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for CUPRA Leon SIL

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for Skoda Octavia Superb Karoq Yeti SIL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for Mercedes-Benz A Vito CLA C B Marco Pol

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for Audi A3 Q3 A4 Q2 A6 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for VW Touran Golf VII Golf VIII T-Roc Jet

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for Mini 3-Türer 5-Türer Countryman Cabrio

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for BMW 2er SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for MG MG4 ZS MG3 MG5 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for Seat Leon Alhambra Toledo Altea Ateca

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for Ssangyong/KG Mobility Tivoli XLV Tivol

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Autec wheels UTECA 7.5x17 ET47 5x112 for MG MG4 SW
£144.92
144.92 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Autec wheels XENOS 8.5x18 ET35 5x114,3 for Chrysler Sebring SIL
£178.82
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Autec rims alloy rims BRIXEN 7.5x18 ET39 5x112 Schwarz compatible with Mercedes-Benz GLC A E B CLA EQA GLB GLA C EQB
£569.06
142.26 GBP/1.0 rim
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET38 5x112 for Skoda Octavia Superb Karoq Yeti SIL

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Tallin / Manufacturer Part Number: TL6516385072118 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Skoda Octavia Superb Karoq Yeti / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Brillantsilber
£140.98
ebay.co.uk