Authentic Assessment in Social Studies: A Guide to Keeping it Real in the Age of A.I.
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery
Authentic Assessment in Social Studies : A Guide to Keeping it Real in the Age of A.I.
2 - 4 working days
£27.54
Free Delivery
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.61
Delivery from £2.80
In stock
£30.08
Free Delivery
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.54
Free Delivery
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£32.05
Free Delivery
In stock
£33.02
Free Delivery
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£33.93
Free Delivery
In stock
£34.07
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Cambridge English FIRST for School 1: First certificate in English for School with ANSWER: Authentic Examination Papers from Cambridge English Language Assessment (FCE Practice Tests)
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
11+ GL Assessment Practice Papers Book 3 Ages 10-11: English, Maths, Verbal and Non-verbal Reasoning authentic-style test papers (Pass Your 11+)
£3.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Essential Grammar in Use Supplementary Exercises: To Accompany Essential Grammar in Use Fourth Edition (3rd Revised edition)
£16.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Cambridge English First 1 (Revised 2015) – Student's Book with Answers – Authentic Exam Papers
£21.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80