AUTLOG AS4130 Sensor, wheel speed for BMW

AUTLOG AS4130 ABS sensor

AUTLOG AS4130 Sensor, wheel speed for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Delivery from £10.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor AS4130 AUTLOG for BMW 7 Z8 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor AS4130 AUTLOG for BMW 7 Z8 Roadster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.78
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4130 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4130 ABS sensor rear L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.04
GBP 24.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

AUTLOG AS4130 ABS sensor

4-5 Werktage
£30.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sensor, wheel speed AUTLOG AS4130 for BMW 7 (E38) 3 1998-2000

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.53
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4130 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4130 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
GBP 21.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4130 Sensor, wheel speed for BMW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle left and right / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4130 / UPC: 4048488022707 / MPN: AS4130 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16021702203 / Superseded Part Number: BMW 34526756374 / Weight [kg]: 0,105 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: OPTIMAL 06S005 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MEAT & DORIA 90077 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: AUTLOG / EAN: 4048488022707 / GTIN: 4048488022707 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / TradeNumber(s): AS4130 / Item Height: 11 / Manufacturer: AUTLOG / Reference Number OE: BMW 34520025722 / Universal Fitment: Yes / Item Weight: 0,105 / Performance Part: Yes
£21.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMI 50341 ABS sensor
£28.35
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20107 DELPHI for BMW 7 Z8 Roadster
£38.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery