AUTLOG AS4248 Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI

AUTLOG AS4248 ABS sensor

AUTLOG AS4248 Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right AS4248 AUTLOG for AUDI A4 B6 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right AS4248 AUTLOG for AUDI A4 B6 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.04
Free Delivery

AUTLOG AS4248 Sensor, wheel speed OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.02
GBP 26.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AUTLOG AS4248 Sensor, wheel speed DE stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.15
GBP 26.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed AUTLOG AS4248 for AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2 2000-2004

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.76
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI:A4 B6,A4 / S4 B6,A4 B6 Avant,A4 / S4 B6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.09
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4248 Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right Rear / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / TradeNumber(s): AS4248 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4248 / Manufacturer: AUTLOG / Weight [kg]: 0,145 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 8E0927807B, HITACHI 131447, VW 8E0927807B / Reference Number OEM: ABE CCZ1632ABE, AUTEX 901374, BENDIX 058288B, BOSCH 0265006681, BREMI 50296, DELPHI SS20286, ERA 560386, FAE 78083, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660042, HOFFER 90508, MAGNETI MARELLI - BR 172100124010, MAPCO 86817, MEAT & DORIA 90508, METZGER 0900417, METZGER 0900889, MEYLE 1148000029, MOBILETRON ABEU111, NK 294738, OPTIMAL 06S290, QUINTON HAZELL XABS605, SNR ASB15422, TOMEX Brakes TX5234, TOPRAN 114256, TRISCAN 818029216, VEMO V10721239
£19.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor DS0096 AUTOFREN SEINSA for AUDI A4 B6
£20.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS Sensor fits AUDI A4 B6 1.9D Rear Left or Right 00 to 04 Wheel Speed Febi New
£16.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor fits AUDI A4 B6 1.8 Rear Left or Right 00 to 05 AMB Wheel Speed Febi
£16.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor Rear Left or Right 193493 Febi Wheel Speed 8E0927807B Quality New
£16.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor fits AUDI A4 B6 2.4 Rear Left or Right 01 to 05 Wheel Speed Febi New
£16.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery