AUTLOG AS4328 Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4328 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4328 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐

AUTLOG AS4328 Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.31
Delivery from £10.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle AS4328 AUTLOG for FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.16
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4328 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4328 ABS sensor rear f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.04
GBP 18.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AUTLOG AS4328 Sensor, wheel speed DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.37
GBP 18.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle AS4328 AUTLOG for FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.13
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed AUTLOG AS4328 for OPEL ADAM (M13) 1 2014-2018

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4328 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4328 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.80
GBP 15.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:PUNTO,CORSA D,GRANDE PUNTO

£36.09
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4328 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4328 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.43
GBP 13.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4328 Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 625 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle left and right / Height [mm]: 28 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / TradeNumber(s): AS4328 / Number of connectors: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4328 / Manufacturer: AUTLOG / Weight [kg]: 0,08 / Reference Number OE: ABARTH 55703974, CHEVROLET 1229098, CHEVROLET 13381328, CHEVROLET 93189276, FIAT 55701387, FIAT 55703974, GENERAL MOTORS 13381328, GENERAL MOTORS 93189276, HITACHI 131633, OPEL 1229098, OPEL 13381328, OPEL 6235747, OPEL 93189276, SAAB 93189276, VAUXHALL 13381328, VAUXHALL 93189276 / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX 058388B, BOSCH 0265007896, BREMI 50388, DELPHI SS20280, ERA 560034, FACET 210088, FAE 78267, FEBI BILSTEIN 100988, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660421, HOFFER 90047, HOFFER 90047E, MAGNETI MARELLI - BR 172100018010, MEAT & DORIA 90047, MEAT & DORIA 90047E, METZGER 0900453, METZGER 0900898, MEYLE 2148000014, MOBILETRON ABEU379, NK 292342, OPTIMAL 06S391, QUINTON HAZELL XABS683, SWAG 40100988, TOPRAN 208624, TRISCAN 818010101, VEMO V24720158 / for article number: 560034
£15.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4530 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4530 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐
£45.66
GBP 22.83 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4993 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4993 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐
£38.28
GBP 19.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4285 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4285 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐
£46.96
GBP 23.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5261 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS5261 Engine oi ⭐UK Seller⭐
£73.47
GBP 36.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4053 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4053 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐
£37.63
GBP 18.82 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery