AUTLOG AS4379 Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT

AUTLOG AS4379 ABS sensor

AUTLOG AS4379 Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4379 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4379 ABS sensor rear L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.56
GBP 20.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

AUTLOG AS4379 Sensor, wheel speed OE REPLACEMENT

£20.80
GBP 20.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AUTLOG AS4379 Sensor, wheel speed DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
GBP 20.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left AS4379 AUTLOG for FIAT QUBO LINEA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.12
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left AS4379 AUTLOG for FIAT QUBO LINEA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed AUTLOG AS4379 for FIAT QUBO (225_) 1.3 2008-

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.25
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4379 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4379 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
GBP 17.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT:QUBO,LINEA,FIORINO Box Body/MPV 51763165

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AUTLOG AS4379 Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Wire Quantity: 1 / Length [mm]: 764 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4379 / UPC: 4048488034618 / MPN: AS4379 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4007552790 / Superseded Part Number: FIAT 52081839 / Weight [kg]: 0,085 / Reference Number OEM: MEAT & DORIA 90346 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AS4379 FIAT 51763165 52081839 ATE 24071152183 BREMI 50225 BENDIX / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: AUTLOG / EAN: 4048488034618 / GTIN: 4048488034618 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Length: 764 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / TradeNumber(s): AS4379 / Manufacturer: AUTLOG / Reference Number OE: FIAT 51763165 / Universal Fitment: Yes / Item Weight: 0,085 / Performance Part: Yes
£19.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 31514 A.B.S. for FIAT FIORINO Box Body/MPV
£24.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SNR ASB158.04 Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT
Delivery from £12.00
BREMI 50225 ABS sensor
£24.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21312-12B1 DELPHI for FIAT QUBO LINEA
£12.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00