ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle AS5550 AUTLOG for PEUGEOT 3008 I MPV 3008 Van

AUTLOG AS5550 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle AS5550 AUTLOG for PEUGEOT 3008 I MPV 3008 Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.63
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5550 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS5550 ABS sensor rear L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.20
GBP 20.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AUTLOG ATAS5550 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS5550 ABS sensor rear L/R ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.44
GBP 20.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed AUTLOG AS5550 for PEUGEOT 3008 Van (0U_) 2 2009-2016

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5550 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS5550 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐

£35.12
GBP 17.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5550 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS5550 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐

£62.09
GBP 15.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle AS5550 AUTLOG for PEUGEOT 3008 I MPV 3008 Van

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V42-72-0076, MEAT & DORIA 90787, ERA 560606A, HOFFER 8290787 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS5550 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9665021280, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9674195780, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 4545J7, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 4545K8 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£19.63
ebay.co.uk