Air flow meter LM1084 AUTLOG for OPEL FRONTERA B VECTRA C VECTRA C GTS

AUTLOG LM1084 Mass air flow sensor

Air flow meter LM1084 AUTLOG for OPEL FRONTERA B VECTRA C VECTRA C GTS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.07
Free Delivery

Air flow meter LM1084 AUTLOG for OPEL FRONTERA B VECTRA C VECTRA C GTS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.92
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits AUTLOG ATLM1084 Mass Air Flow Sensor ATLM1084 Air flowmeter (5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.82
GBP 44.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

AUTLOG LM1084 Air Mass Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.01
Delivery from £10.00

Mass Air Flow Sensor AUTLOG LM1084 OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2 2002-2006

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.64
Free Delivery

New Air Mass Sensor for OPEL:VECTRA C,FRONTERA B,VECTRA C GTS,VECTRA C Estate

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.09
Free Delivery

Air flow meter LM1084 AUTLOG for OPEL FRONTERA B VECTRA C VECTRA C GTS

Cheapest offer

Type: Throttle Body / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V40-72-0401, ERA 558357, MEAT & DORIA 86255E, NGK 96039, ABAKUS 120-08-077, ESEN SKV 07SKV513, NTY EPP-PL-012, MAGNETI MARELLI 213719716019, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1841540, HOFFER 7516164, MEAT & DORIA 86164, MOBILETRON MA-G012, VALEO 253749, ERA 558049, TOPRAN 207 186, HOFFER 7516255E, HITACHI 138948, HELLA 8ET 009 142-981, BOSCH 0 281 002 479, BREMI 30046, ESEN SKV 07SKV514, EPS 1.991.034, NGK 93006, MEAT & DORIA 86164E, MEAT & DORIA 86255, DT Spare Parts 7.78260, MAXGEAR 51-0102, NGK 93715, AUTLOG LM1196, ESEN SKV 07SKV086 / Number of pins: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: LM1084 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 60663029, FIAT 60663029, OPEL 93173727, OPEL 24437503, OPEL 0836596, OPEL 836596, OPEL 0836630, OPEL 836630, SAAB 24437503, VAUXHALL 93173727, GENERAL MOTORS 24437503, GENERAL MOTORS 93173727
£36.07
ebay.co.uk