Auto On/Off LED Kit 2 In Under Cabinet Kitchen Light PIR Motion Sensor Detector

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

2 Pack Ultra-Slim Aluminium Under Cabinet Led Lights With Pir Motion Sensor - Natural White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

Loops 2x ALUMINIUM Ultra-Slim Round Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - AUTO ON / Off-PIR - Natural White LED Loops White

3-5 working days
£35.16

Similar products

HOUHUI 5M Dual Motion Sensor LED Strip Lights, Warm White 3000K Plug in Under Bed Lights, 12V Indoor Auto On Off Night Light with 3Pin Connecting Cables for Stairs Hallway Cabinet Closet Bedroom
£19.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Outsunny Garden Solar Powered Lights Woven Wicker Lantern Auto On/Off Black, Black
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GreenBlue Solar LED Post Cap Light, Black, Plastic, 101x101mm, Warm White 3200K, Auto On/Off, up to 8 Hours Runtime, GB128 WW
£17.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
T-SUN 2 Pack LED Solar Spotlight, Waterproof Outdoor Security Garden Landscape Lamps, 180°Angle Adjustable,Daylight 6000K, Auto-on at Night/Auto-Off by Day for Tree, Yard,Lawn,Pathway
£27.99
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Auto On/Off LED Kit 2 In Under Cabinet Kitchen Light PIR Motion Sensor Detector

Cheapest offer

Under / In Cabinet LED Lighting Kit â" PIR MOTION SENSOR Whatâs Included: 2x Natural White, In / Under Cabinet LED Spotlight...
£31.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com