Brake caliper repair kit Rear Axle D41574K AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV

AUTOFREN SEINSA D41574K Repair Kit, brake caliper

Brake caliper repair kit Rear Axle D41574K AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.66
Free Delivery

Brake caliper repair kit Rear Axle D41574K AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.41
Delivery from £12.00

New Repair Kit, brake caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:ZAFIRA A MPV,ASTRA G Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41574K FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41574K FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41574K FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.45
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41574K FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.45
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41574K FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV

£42.45
Free Delivery
Brake caliper repair kit Rear Axle D41574K AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Caliper Rebuild Kit / For OE number: 542306 / Interchange Part Number: ERT 150766-C, FRENKIT 736082, AUTOFREN SEINSA D41574C, MAXGEAR 27-0429, AUTOFREN SEINSA D4374, AUTOFREN SEINSA D025221, ERT 401694, ERT 400008, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6031943, HART 252 469 / Version: WITH MECHANISM / Brake System: BENDIX-BOSCH / Manufacturer Part Number: D41574K / Diameter [mm]: 36 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 42 298, OPEL 5 42 299, OPEL 5 42 306, OPEL 5 42 307, OPEL 55 42 003, OPEL 55 42 004, OPEL 9118112, OPEL 9118113, OPEL 9193978, OPEL 9193979, OPEL 9196454, OPEL 9196455, OPEL 542298, OPEL 542299, OPEL 542306, OPEL 542307, OPEL 5542003, OPEL 5542004 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£28.66
ebay.co.uk