Brake caliper repair kit Front Axle D41872C AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL CORSA C

AUTOFREN SEINSA D41872C Repair Kit, brake caliper

Brake caliper repair kit Front Axle D41872C AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL CORSA C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper repair kit Front Axle D41872C AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL CORSA C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D41872C REPAIR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
GBP 22.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D41872C REPAIR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.10
GBP 23.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Repair Kit, brake caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,CORSA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-1872C Disc brake caliper repair kit D4-1872C ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.05
GBP 27.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-1872C Disc brake caliper repair kit D4-1872 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.58
GBP 27.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Repair Kit, brake caliper for VAUXHALL CORSA CORSAVAN AUTOFREN SEINSA D41872C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D41872C FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper repair kit Front Axle D41872C AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL CORSA C

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Brake Caliper Rebuild Kit / For OE number: 542071 / Interchange Part Number: AUTOFREN SEINSA D4615, AUTOFREN SEINSA D7419, FRENKIT 748579, ERT 402393, ERT 400707, AUTOFREN SEINSA D44223S / Brake System: LUCAS / Manufacturer Part Number: D41872C / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 240 / Diameter [mm]: 48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 9195987, OPEL 9195986, OPEL 9195983, OPEL 9195982, OPEL 55 42 085, OPEL 55 42 005, OPEL 5 42 072, OPEL 5 42 071, OPEL 93173337, VAUXHALL 93173337 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£20.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

REPAIR KIT, BRAKE CALIPER FOR VAUXHALL OPEL AUTOFREN SEINSA D41872C
£29.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REPAIR KIT, BRAKE CALIPER FOR VAUXHALL OPEL AUTOFREN SEINSA D41872C
£29.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Repair Kit, brake caliper for OPEL CORSA C AUTOFREN SEINSA D41872C
£28.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery