✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C CLAMP REPAIR ⭐UK Seller⭐

AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C Repair Kit, brake caliper

✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C CLAMP REPAIR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.53
GBP 18.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C CLAMP REPAIR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
GBP 19.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake caliper repair kit Rear Axle D4858C AUTOFREN SEINSA for OPEL SENATOR B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.84
Free Delivery

New Repair Kit, brake caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:OMEGA B,SENATOR B 542271

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery

Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C Repair kit, brake caliper ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
GBP 22.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-858C Disc brake caliper repair kit D4-858C Br ⭐UK Stock⭐

£22.50
GBP 22.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Repair Kit, brake caliper for OPEL OMEGA B SENATOR B AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-858C Disc brake caliper repair kit D4-858C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.96
GBP 22.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT BRAKE CALIPER D4858C FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C CLAMP REPAIR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: D4858C / UPC: 8430320065335 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: D4858C / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1133815105 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 5 42 286 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8AC 355 384-101 DC72370 DC72371 F 59 090 F 59 091 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 0.40 / Brand: AUTOFREN SEINSA / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8430320065335 / GTIN: 8430320065335 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£18.53
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

REPAIR KIT, BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL OMEGA B AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C FITS REAR AXLE
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REPAIR KIT, BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL OMEGA B AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C FITS REAR AXLE
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery