ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right Active sensor DS0026 AUTOFREN SEINSA

AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0026 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right Active sensor DS0026 AUTOFREN SEINSA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA DS-0026 Sensor, wheel speed DS-0026 ABS sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.10
GBP 19.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for FORD:C-MAX,FOCUS II,MONDEO IV,FOCUS C-MAX 1356184

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0026 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon G8DF 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0026 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon G8DF 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0026 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon G8DF 1.6L 4cyl

£25.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0026 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon G8DF 1.6L 4cyl

£25.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0026 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon G8DF 1.6L 4cyl

£25.64
Free Delivery

AUTOFREN SEINSA FRONT RIGHT LEFT WHEEL SPEED SENSOR DS0026 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right Active sensor DS0026 AUTOFREN SEINSA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90115, TOMEX Brakes TX 50-06, SWAG 50 94 5743, ERT 530025, HOFFER 8290115E, BOSCH 0 986 594 556, ESEN SKV 06SKV135, HITACHI 131656, MAXGEAR 20-0167, MEYLE 714 800 0017, HELLA 6PU 012 039-981, BREMI 50229, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100049010, FAE 78011, MOBILETRON AB-EU032, OPTIMAL 06-S090, FEBI BILSTEIN 45743, HART 525 393, ERA 560054A, TOPRAN 304 584, TEXTAR 45013900, FTE BZ3148S, HOFFER 8290115, TRW GBS1079, EPS 1.960.002, AUTLOG AS4154, FACET 21.0002, TRISCAN 8180 16102, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412042, JP GROUP 1597101400 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Fitting Depth [mm]: 25 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DS0026 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1356184, FORD 3M5T2B372DA / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ESP
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTOFREN SEINSA WHEEL SPEED SENSOR DS0026 FOR FORD
£26.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery