ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right Passive sensor DS0038 AUTOFREN SEINSA

AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0038 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right Passive sensor DS0038 AUTOFREN SEINSA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right Passive sensor DS0038 AUTOFREN SEINSA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.64
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,MERIVA A,COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0038 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0038 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0038 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0038 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN

£28.00
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0038 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE RIGHT DS0038 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FITS OPEL COMBO TOUR 1.4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right Passive sensor DS0038 AUTOFREN SEINSA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Interchange Part Number: TOMEX Brakes TX 52-05, ERT 530037, NTY HCA-PL-007, AUTLOG AS4038, ABE CCZ1599ABE, ABAKUS 120-02-095, MOBILETRON AB-EU019, CONTINENTAL/VDO S107470001Z, TEXTAR 45003900, FTE BZ3039S, SWAG 40 92 4615, TRW GBS2306, A.B.S. 30070, MEYLE 614 899 0036, BOSCH 0 986 594 027, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100003010, MEAT & DORIA 90009, TOPRAN 207 450, HITACHI 131628, HELLA 6PU 009 106-261, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9411505, BREMI 50291, OPTIMAL 06-S038, HART 522 945, DENCKERMANN B180091, HOFFER 8290009, VEMO V40-72-0313, ERA 560018, SNR ASB153.01, ATE 24.0710-1002.1 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DS0038 / Cable Length: 373 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1238236, OPEL 9115064, VAUXHALL 1238236, VAUXHALL 9115064 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right
£16.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTOFREN SEINSA FRONT RIGHT LEFT WHEEL SPEED SENSOR DS0038 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£27.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery