Autoglym Caravan and Motorhome Cleaner 1L One Size

Autoglym Caravan & Motorhome Cleaner – 1L – White – One Size

Used Offers from

Autoglym Caravan and Motorhome Cleaner 1L One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

Autoglym Caravan & Motorhome Detailing Exterior Cleaner, 1 Litre - Stain Remover

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Autoglym Caravan & Motorhome Cleaner - 1L

Next Day 3.99
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Autoglym Caravan & Motorhome Cleaner (1 Litre)

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Autoglym CMC001 Caravan & Motor Home Cleaner, 1 Litre & Fast Glass, 500ml - Car Window Cleaner for Windscreen, Windshield, Window Cleaning, Mirrors and More
£23.37
23.37 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Autoglym Caravan & Motor Home Cleaner, 1 Litre - Concentrated, All Purpose Cleaner Designed for Quick, Year-Round Maintenance of Leisure Vehicles
£18.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Autoglym Super Resin Caravan Polish (500ml)
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Autoglym Caravan and Motorhome Cleaner 1L One Size

Cheapest offer

It can be used on external and internal surfaces to provide heavy duty cleaning power wherever it is needed. Caravan and Motorhome Cleaner is highly effective at removing winter algae and those stubborn black streaks that plague all owners. It can be used to clean paintwork, plastics, metals, rubber, acrylics, fibreglass, wheels, windows, body trim, work surfaces, synthetic fabrics, carpets, hobs, washable wall coverings and similar surfaces. Pop a bottle in the cupboard next time you go away, it truly is an all-in-one solution. How to use: Exterior use: Clean the bodywork one side at a time, pre-rinsing heavily soiled surfaces with water. Spray the solution onto the area to be cleaned and lightly agitate the surface with a cloth or sponge. Rinse with plenty of clean water. Repeat application as required. Do not allow the product to dry on the surface. Interior use: Always check fabrics, leathers and delicate surfaces for colour fastness. Spray sparingly onto the area and wipe over wit
£14.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk