Autojack 600mm 1/2" Square Drive Breaker Bar With Flexi Knuckle Heavy-Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Silver

Autojack 600mm Breaker Bar 1/2 Inch Heavy Duty, Socket Wrench, Square Drive Flexi Knuckle for Removing Wheel Nuts, Silver Chrome Finish

Autojack 600mm 1/2" Square Drive Breaker Bar With Flexi Knuckle Heavy-Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Autojack 600mm Breaker Bar 1/2 Inch Heavy Duty, Socket Wrench, Square Drive Flexi Knuckle for Removing Wheel Nuts, Silver Chrome Finish

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Autojack 600mm 1/2" Square Drive Breaker Bar with Flexi Knuckle Steel Silver | Size: 1000mm x 400mm Autojack Silver 1000mm x 400mm

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Autojack 600mm 1/2" Square Drive Breaker Bar With Flexi Knuckle Heavy-Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Purple
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Autojack 600mm 1/2" Square Drive Breaker Bar With Flexi Knuckle Heavy-Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

The Autojack 600mm 1/2" Sq Drive Breaker Bar is designed to handle tough jobs with ease. Crafted from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel, it offers exceptional strength and durability. The high chrome finish not only provides a sleek look but also enhances corrosion resistance, ensuring long-lasting performance.The breaker bar features a fully replaceable flexi knuckle joint, allowing you to reach tight spaces and apply maximum torque at different angles. Its long, slim handle ensures a comfortable grip and greater leverage, making it easier to loosen stubborn bolts. The spring-loaded socket retention system provides a secure fit, preventing accidental slipping during use.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)