MAHLE HX 158D Automatic transmission filter kit

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter fits MERCEDES B170 W245 2.0 08 to 11 M266.960 Mahle

MAHLE HX 158D Automatic transmission filter kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE HX158D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Mercedes-Benz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.71
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX158D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Mercedes-Benz

Cheapest Total Price
£24.71
Free Delivery

Mahle Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class

£25.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 158D Hydraulic filter, transmission

In stock
£26.62
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 158D Hydraulic filter, transmission

In stock
£27.15
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 158D Hydraulic filter, transmission

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.42
Free Delivery

Mahle Hydraulic Filter Insert - For Automatic Transmission - HX 158D / HX158D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
GBP 27.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

RAVENOL 1211107-004-01-999 Automatic transmission fluid
£79.99
20 GBP / 1l
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FUCHS 602016102 Automatic transmission fluid
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / L
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motul High Torque DCTF Dual Clutch Manual Transmission Fluid 1 Litre 1L
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / L
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAVENOL 1211115-001-01-999 Automatic transmission fluid
£22.49
22 GBP / 1l
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE HX 158D Automatic transmission filter kit

Cheapest offer

Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, CVT automatic transmission (stepless); Transmission Type: CVT automatic transmission (stepless); Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 190,6; Width [mm]: 154; Height: 46,5; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 25; Transmission Code: 722.8; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Gasket Design: Soft Material Gasket; Recommended change interval [km]: 50000; Packaging width [cm]: 19,69, 4,80; Packaging length [cm]: 19,7, 24,8; Packaging height [cm]: 23,30, 5,08; Net Weight [g]: 359, 431; Construction Year to: 05/2007
£23.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk