camshaft position sensor 150083010 AUTOMEGA for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

AUTOMEGA 150083010 Camshaft position sensor

camshaft position sensor 150083010 AUTOMEGA for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Delivery from £12.00

AUTOMEGA 150083010 Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 53 - 70 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Delivery from £19.00

Fits DELLO AUTOMEGA 150083010 CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
GBP 15.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor 150083010 AUTOMEGA for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 150083010 FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 150083010 FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 150083010 FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA 1.8L

£22.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 150083010 FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA 1.8L

£22.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 150083010 FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA 1.8L

£22.52
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor 150083010 AUTOMEGA for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: HITACHI 138137, MAXGEAR 24-0217, EPS 1.953.317, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847171010, HELLA 6PU 009 121-041, MEAT & DORIA 87065, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630021, ERA 550059, AUTLOG AS4220, FEBI BILSTEIN 28128, HOFFER 7517065E, MEYLE 614 899 0009, HOFFER 7517065, FACET 9.0317, SWAG 40 92 8128, TOPRAN 206 206, ESEN SKV 17SKV211, FAE 79138, ABAKUS 120-05-059, NGK 81322, CONTINENTAL/VDO S105778001Z, BREMI 60001, NTY ECP-PL-001, TRISCAN 8865 24101, MOBILETRON CS-E007, ERA 550059A, DELPHI SS10884, VALEO 253811, MEAT & DORIA 87065E, KAMOKA 108019 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150083010 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 12 38 425, OPEL 1238425, VAUXHALL 90536064, GENERAL MOTORS 90536064
£15.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 064847171010 Camshaft position sensor
£26.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VDO S105778001Z Camshaft position sensor
£59.10
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMI 60001 Camshaft position sensor
£19.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
AUTLOG AS4220 Camshaft position sensor
£20.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00