AUTOMEGA 150078410 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Automega Lambda Sensor 150078410 Heated for Opel Corsa D, Meriva A, Astra H

AUTOMEGA 150078410 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 50 - 69 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.16
Delivery from £19.00

AUTOMEGA OXYGEN SENSOR 150078410 FOR OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.44
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 150078410 AUTOMEGA for OPEL CORSA D MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL:VITA C,CORSA C,CORSA D,CORSA D Hatchback Van 855359

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 150078410 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VITA Z10/A10XEP 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 150078410 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VITA Z10/A10XEP 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 150078410 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VITA Z10/A10XEP 1.0L 3cyl

£41.55
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 150078410 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VITA Z10/A10XEP 1.0L 3cyl

£41.55
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 150078410 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van VITA Z10/A10XEP 1.0L 3cyl

£41.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AUTOMEGA 150078410 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Cable Length [mm]: 575 / Product Type: Lambda Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 150078410 / Manufacturer: AUTOMEGA / Manufacturer Part Number: 150078410 / Number of Poles: 4 / Reference Number OE: GENERAL MOTORS 09193654, GENERAL MOTORS 9193654, OPEL 08 55 359, OPEL 0855359, OPEL 855359, OPEL 9193654, VAUXHALL 9193654 / Thread Size: M 18x1,5 / Connector Shape: Oval / for OE number: 9193654 / Reference Number OEM: AUTOMEGA 150078410, AUTOMEGA 150078420, BOSCH 0 258 006 170, BOSCH 0258006170, FAE 77209, METZGER 0893002, PIERBURG 7.02604.07.0, PIERBURG 702604070, TOPRAN 207 877, TOPRAN 207877 / Lambda Sensor: Planar probe
£28.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor Planar Sensor 150090210 AUTOMEGA for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback
£28.05
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
AUTOMEGA 150033210 Lambda Sensor for VW
£27.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
AUTOMEGA 150088210 Lambda Sensor for OPEL
£28.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
AUTOMEGA 150078110 Lambda Sensor for OPEL
£26.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
AUTOMEGA 150072710 Lambda Sensor
£29.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00