Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 14/0.30mm 30m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.87
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 14/0.30mm 30m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 X 1mm² 14/0.30mm 30M Black

1-3 working days
£41.24
Delivery from £6.00

Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 14/0.30mm 30m Black

In stock
£42.20
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 14/0.30mm 30m Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.26
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 14/0.30mm 30m Black

In stock
£42.40
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 14/0.30mm 30m Black

In stock
£43.54
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 14/0.30mm 30m Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 14/0.30mm 30m Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Automotive Cable Thick Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 14/0.30mm 30m Black

Cheapest offer

Thick wall flat automotive cable Twin core conductor Cross section: 2 x 1 mm² Current rating: 8.75A Rohs compliant, Weight: 3.1305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£40.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Automotive Cable 17amp Red 3mm 4m
£6.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Automotive Cable 8amp Black 2.5mm 6m
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
30M Flat Twin Automotive Cable - 17.5 Amps - Thick Walled - Twin Core Conductor
£102.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Automotive Cable 5A Thick Wall 2mm 7m Black
£4.49
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
30M Flat Twin Automotive Cable - 8.75 Amps - Thick Walled - Twin Core Conductor
Delivery from £6.00