HELLA LED-Worklight - Valuefit S3000 - 12/24/48V 1GA357109-002

Auxiliary Lamp Bolted 1GA 357 109-002 HELLA

HELLA LED-Worklight - Valuefit S3000 - 12/24/48V 1GA357109-002

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.05
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GA 357 109-002 Worklight

4-5 Werktage
£60.49
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA VALUEFIT LED-Worklight S3000 - 12/24V 1GA357109-002

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.90

Hella Worklight High

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Hella Worklight High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 109-002 LED-Worklight - S3000 - 12/24/48V - 3000lm - Bolted/mounting - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: DEUTSCH plug

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.79
Free Delivery

HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 109-002 LED-Worklight - S3000 - 12/24/48V - 3000lm - Bolted/mounting - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: DEUTSCH plug

£62.98
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GA 357 109-002 Work Light Lamp LED 12V/24V/48V Voltage Fits DAF SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.63
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GA 357 109-002 Work Light Lamp LED 12V/24V/48V Voltage Fits DAF SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Auxiliary Lamp Bolted 1G0 996 176-001 HELLA
£28.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Auxiliary Lamp Bolted 1G0 357 000-001 HELLA
£37.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 1GA 357 107-012 Worklight
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STOP Light Bolted LED 2DA 343 106-001 HELLA
£34.52
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA LED-Worklight - Valuefit S3000 - 12/24/48V 1GA357109-002

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Body / Housing Material: Aluminium / Housing Colour: Black / Diffusing Lens Material: PC (Polycarbonate) / Wattage: 31 W / UPC: 9002920163811 / MPN: 1GA 357 109-002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12064794122 / Rated Voltage 2: 24V / Rated Voltage 3: 48V / Operating Voltage 2: 24V / Operating Voltage: 12V / Item Height: 800 / Illuminated Area: 80 x 70mm / Performance Part: Yes / Protection Type (IP Code): IP6K7 / Colour Temperature: 6000K / Bulb Type: LED / Item Diameter: Hella / Manufacturer Part Number: 1GA357109-002 / Mounting Type: Bolted / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAF 2860448,SCANIA 2860448 / Weight: 760g / Rated Voltage: 12V / Supplementary Article/Info 2: With Pipe / Brand: Hella / Lamp Type: LED / Fastening Type 2: Vertical / Plug Type ID: Deutsch / EAN: 9002920163811 / Voltage To: 48V / Housing Type: Aluminium Housing / Universal Fitment: Yes / Supplementary Article/Info: Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) / Plug Type: Deutsch Plug / Light Design: LED / Light Distribution: Short Distance Lighting / Registration Type: CE Approved / Depth: 73mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Height: 123mm / Features: Easy Installation / Number of LEDs: 9 / Width: 100mm / Lighting Technology: LED / Mounting Style: Bracket Mount / Type Approval: E24 52113,E2452113 / Lumen: 3000lm / Protection Type (IP Code) 2: IP6K9K / Voltage From: 10V / Material: Plastic / Superseded Part Number: 1GA 357 109-002 / Fastening Type: Suspended / Type: Work Light / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 357109002,HELLA 1GA357109-002 / GTIN: 9002920163811 / Diffusing Lens Type: Patterned Diffusing Lens / Length: 73 / Item Weight: 790 g / Country of Origin: China / Power Consumption (W): 31W
£60.05
ebay.co.uk