AV:Link | Wallplate Bluetooth Receiver & Backbox

AV Link 122.383UK Bluetooth music receiver 30 m White

AV:Link | Wallplate Bluetooth Receiver & Backbox

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.50
Free Delivery

AV:Link Bluetooth Receiver Wallplate and Backbox

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.55
Free Delivery

AV:Link | Wallplate Bluetooth Receiver & Backbox

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.92
Free Delivery

AV:Link | Wallplate Bluetooth Receiver & Backbox

In stock
£72.92
Free Delivery

Avlink Bluetooth Receiver Wallplate and Backbox

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.92
Free Delivery

AV:Link Bluetooth Receiver Wallplate and Backbox Adjustable Volume

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.50
Free Delivery

AV:Link | Wallplate Bluetooth Receiver & Backbox

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Avlink Bluetooth Receiver Wallplate and Backbox

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.13
Free Delivery
AV:Link | Wallplate Bluetooth Receiver & Backbox

Cheapest offer

Bluetooth version 5.0 apt-X compliant for reduced latency and 30m transmission range Central power/volume knob for easier control and connection 3.5mm AUX in socket for use with non Bluetooth devices Internal terminal block for signal connection Bluetooth status and power LED's
£72.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BLUETOOTH RECEIVER WALLPLATE - 122.383UK
Free Delivery
Bluetooth Receiver Wallplate Backbox Smartphones Tablets Classrooms Home Office
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery