AV:Link 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater

AV:Link | 4K Full HD HDMI Repeater For connecting HDMI Cable of up to 40 Metres

AV:Link 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater

Cheapest Price
1 day
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

avlink | 4K Full HD HDMI Repeater For connecting HDMI Cable of up to 40 Metres

In stock
£14.49
Delivery from £3.75

avlink | 4K Full HD HDMI Repeater For connecting HDMI Cable of up to 40 Metres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

avlink | 4K Full HD HDMI Repeater For connecting HDMI Cable of up to 40 Metres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

avlink | 4K Full HD HDMI Repeater For connecting HDMI Cable of up to 40 Metres

In stock
£16.52
Free Delivery
AV:Link 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater

Cheapest offer

The AV:Link 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater is a compact and powerful HDMI repeater for audiovisusal use in homes and offices. Its high definition 4K resolution makes it ideal for connecting to premium monitors projectors or televisions. This repeaters low degradation makes it ideal for longer cable runs maintaining 4K at 30 Hz or FHD resolutions over 40 metres of cabling. Alternatively 4K picture can be run at 60 Hz over 10 metres. This repeater supports HDMI version 2.0 as well providing compatibility with the latest TV and streaming boxes. Plus support for DTS-HD Dolby True DTS Dolby-AC3 and DSD audio formats for immersive surround sound.
£12.99
1 day
av.com (UK)

Similar products

AV Link HDMI Switch/Splitter HSS24 2 In 4 Out, 4K Ready, Gold
£54.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4K HDMI 2.0 Switch/Splitter 2x4 | Gold Plated Connectors | AV:Link, Black
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HDMI 2.0 4K Single Wall Plate Faceplate Socket with Pigtail Brushed Steel
£14.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Atlona AT-HDR-CAT-4ED HDMI to HDBaseT distribution amplifier with four outputs and extended distance for 4K HDR
£1,669.13
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
AV Link - 4K HDMI Matrix - Switch Between 4 Devices & 4 Displays
£123.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery