AV Link Tilt Wall Bracket for 32 - 65-Inch TV - Black

AV Link Tilt TV Wall Bracket TVBT600 - 32-65-inch, VESA 600x400 - Black

AV Link Tilt Wall Bracket for 32 - 65-Inch TV - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

AV Link Tilt Wall Bracket for 32 - 65-Inch TV - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

AV Link Tilt Wall Bracket for 32 - 65-Inch TV - Black

In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery

AV Link Tilt Wall Bracket for 32 - 65-Inch TV - Black

In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Av:link Tvbt600 Tilting Tv Monitor Wall Bracket/wall Mount Max Vesa 600 X 400 32" - 65"

1-3 working days
£22.29
Delivery from £6.00

AV Link Tilt Wall Bracket for 32 - 65-Inch TV - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.64
Free Delivery
AV Link Tilt Wall Bracket for 32 - 65-Inch TV - Black

Cheapest offer

10" Tilting Angle: Reduce glare and gain for a better viewing experience Low Profile Design: Mount your TV close to the wall with a 25mm plush design Strong Steel Construction: Holds a max weight load of 35kg Compatibility: VESA mounting patterns 200 x 200, 300 x 300, 400 x 400, 600 x 400 Installation hardware is included. A helping hand and drill is all that is required
£15.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Universal Side Clamping Bookshelf Wall Mount Speaker Bracket - Black
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
AV Link Ceiling Mount for Projector
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Av:link Tvbwall Full Motion Double Arm Cantilever Flexible Tv Wall Bracket 26" - 55"
£33.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00