AV:Link Universal Tabletop TV Stand for 23-75" TVs Adjustable Height, VESA Compatible, Stable Black Base - Easy to Install Replacement TV Bracket Stand

AV:Link | Universal Tabletop Television Stand | 23" to 75" LED & LCD Screens

Used Offers from

AV:Link Universal Tabletop TV Stand for 23-75" TVs Adjustable Height, VESA Compatible, Stable Black Base - Easy to Install Replacement TV Bracket Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

AV:Link Universal Tabletop TV Stand for 23-75" TVs Adjustable Height, VESA Compatible, Stable Black Base - Easy to Install Replacement TV Bracket Stand

In stock
£19.72
Free Delivery

AV:Link Universal Tabletop TV Stand for 23-75" TVs Adjustable Height, VESA Compatible, Stable Black Base - Easy to Install Replacement TV Bracket Stand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.72
Delivery from £4.49

AV:Link Universal Tabletop TV Stand for 23-75" TVs Adjustable Height, VESA Compatible, Stable Black Base - Easy to Install Replacement TV Bracket Stand

Cheapest offer

Quick and simple setup No complicated tools needed, making it easy to replace your old or missing TV stand Protects your furniture Anti-slip pads prevent scratches and keep the stand firmly in place Adjustable height options Choose between two heights to match your TV size and viewing preference Strong and stable support Holds up to 40kg to keep your TV secure and steady on any surface Fits a wide range of TVs Compatible with screens from 23" to 75" and VESA mounts up to 800x400 mm for flexible use
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk