AVA Aircon Condenser CNA5231D for Citroen Berlingo (2008) 1.6 HDi

AVA CNA5231D Cooling Condenser

AVA Aircon Condenser CNA5231D for Citroen Berlingo (2008) 1.6 HDi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.93
Free Delivery

AVA Aircon Condenser CNA5231D for CITROËN BERLINGO (2008) 1.6 HDI etc

Cheapest Price
£49.93
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser CNA5231D AVA AC Conditioning 1610161980 6455GH 6455.CX 6455HJ

Unknown
£49.94
AVA Aircon Condenser CNA5231D for Citroen Berlingo (2008) 1.6 HDi

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info: With Dryer / Refrigerant: R134a / UPC: 4045385206162 / MPN: CNA5231D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26078464800 / Core Depth: 16 mm / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic t / Core Width: 361 mm / Features: Durability Tested / Height (mm): 470 / Width: 361 / Item Width: 361 mm / Other Part Number: 94826 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): 26.10.2022 AVA item specs / Trim Level: A/C Condenser / Manufacturer Part Number: CNA5231D / Grade: Premium / Material: Aluminium / Dimensions (mm): 545 x 361 x 16 / ProductTitle: AVA Aircon Condenser CNA5231D for CITROËN BERLINGO (2008) 1.6 HDI etc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Citroen: 1610161980,Citroen: 6455.CX,Citroen: 6455.GH / Weight: 2.92 / Brand: AVA Cooling / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: DENSO: DCN07008,MAHLE: AC554000P,MAHLE: AC554000S / EAN: 4045385206162 / GTIN: 4045385206162 / Length: 16 / OEM: 6455EV | 6455HN | 96505454 | 1610161980 | 6455.CX | 6455EW | 6455 / Core Length: 545 mm / Country of Origin: China
£49.93
ebay.co.uk