AVA Coolant Radiator SZ2079 for SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO (1998) 1.6 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£71.67
Free Delivery

AVA Coolant Radiator SZ2079 for Suzuki Escudo (1989) 1.6

£71.71
Free Delivery

Radiator SZ2079 AVA 1770066D01 1770066D02 1770066D20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.77
Free Delivery
AVA Coolant Radiator SZ2079 for SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO (1998) 1.6 etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 641756 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Trim Level: Radiator / Manufacturer Part Number: SZ2079 / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Material: Aluminium / Core Depth: 15 mm / Dimensions (mm): 425 x 518 x 15 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1770066D01,1770066D02,1770066D20 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Type: Radiator / Interchange Part Number: DENSO: DRM47015,MAHLE: CR1659000S,NISSENS: 641756,NRF: 53913, VALEO: 734162 / Core Width: 518 mm / OEM: 1770066D01 / Features: Durability Tested / Core Length: 425 mm / Height (mm): 595 / Item Width: 518 mm / Country of Origin: China
£71.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AVA COOLING SYSTEMS TO2791 Engine radiator
£143.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRASCO HY2095 Engine radiator
£59.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVA COOLING SYSTEMS MSA2309 Engine radiator
£111.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRASCO FTA2345 Engine radiator
£62.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVA COOLING SYSTEMS TOA2397 Engine radiator
£67.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery