AVA Cabin Heater Core CN6281 for PEUGEOT 308 (2008) 1.6 HDI etc

AVA COOLING SYSTEMS CN6281 Heater matrix

AVA Cabin Heater Core CN6281 for PEUGEOT 308 (2008) 1.6 HDI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.30
Free Delivery

Heat Exchanger CN6281 AVA Exchanger Interior 6448.S4 6448.V6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.39
Free Delivery

AVA Heater Core CN6281 for Peugeot 308 (2008) 2.0 HDi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.48
Free Delivery

AVA Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Aluminium Fins Fits Citroen Peugeot CN6281

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

AVA Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Aluminium Fins Fits Citroen Peugeot CN6281

£102.99
Free Delivery
AVA Cabin Heater Core CN6281 for PEUGEOT 308 (2008) 1.6 HDI etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 71162 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Aluminium / Trim Level: Heater Core / Manufacturer Part Number: CN6281 / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Material: Aluminium / Core Depth: 26 mm / Dimensions (mm): 170 x 229 x 26 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6448S4,6448V6 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic transmission | Manual t / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: MAHLE: AH264000S,MAHLE: AH270000S,NISSENS: 71162,NRF: 54314, VALEO: 812416,VALEO: 812417 / Core Width: 229 mm / OEM: 6448S4 | 6448V6 / Features: Durability Tested / Core Length: 170 mm / Height (mm): 230 / Item Width: 229 mm / Country of Origin: China
£60.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Engine Radiator Fits CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL Heating Cooling AVA Cooling OLA2252
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engine Radiator Fits IVECO Heating Cooling AVA Cooling IVA2087
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 30468 Radiator Hose Cooling System Fits Mercedes-Benz 124 E-Class
£14.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COOLING RADIATOR FITS CITROEN BERLINGO PEUGEOT PARTNER AVA CNA2148
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engine Heat Exchanger Interior Heating Fits FORD TRANSIT AVA Cooling FD6316
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery