Heat Exchanger FD6645 AVA Front Exchanger Interior 1768439 2008790 BK2118B539AA

AVA COOLING SYSTEMS FD6645 Heater matrix

Heat Exchanger FD6645 AVA Front Exchanger Interior 1768439 2008790 BK2118B539AA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.66
Free Delivery

AVA Cabin Heater Core FD6645 for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 270 (2013) 2.2 TDCI etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.58
Free Delivery

AVA Heater Core FD6645 for Ford Transit Custom 250 (2013) 2.2 TDCi

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.58
Free Delivery

FD6645 AVA Heater FIT FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 270 (2013) 2.2 TDCI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery
Heat Exchanger FD6645 AVA Front Exchanger Interior 1768439 2008790 BK2118B539AA

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: AVA QUALITY COOLING: FD6645 / Manufacturer Part Number: FD6645 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4045385221004 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: FD6645 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15054833930 / Item Length: 149mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: AVA Cabin Heater Core FD6645 for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 270 (2013) 2.2 TDCI etc / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: BK2118B539AC / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: AVA / Type: Heater Core / EAN: 4045385221004 / GTIN: 4045385221004 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 26mm / Features: Durability Tested / Item Width: 238mm
£43.66
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Engine Radiator Fits CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL Heating Cooling AVA Cooling OLA2252
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engine Radiator Fits IVECO Heating Cooling AVA Cooling IVA2087
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 30468 Radiator Hose Cooling System Fits Mercedes-Benz 124 E-Class
£14.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COOLING RADIATOR FITS CITROEN BERLINGO PEUGEOT PARTNER AVA CNA2148
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engine Heat Exchanger Interior Heating Fits FORD TRANSIT AVA Cooling FD6316
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery