Radiator fan Double Fan FT7585 AVA QUALITY COOLING for FIAT DUCATO Bus

AVA COOLING SYSTEMS FT7585 Fan, radiator

Radiator fan Double Fan FT7585 AVA QUALITY COOLING for FIAT DUCATO Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.70
Free Delivery

AVA Radiator Fan FT7585 for FIAT DUCATO 30 (2007) 2.2 MULTIJET etc

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.06
Free Delivery

Radiator fan Double Fan FT7585 AVA QUALITY COOLING for FIAT DUCATO Bus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.16
Delivery from £12.00

AVA Radiator Cooling Fan FT7585 for FIAT DUCATO 30 (2007) 2.2 MULTIJET etc

Will usually delivered within 25 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.58
Free Delivery

FAN ENGINE COOLING FT7585 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis 4HV 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.84
Free Delivery

FAN ENGINE COOLING FT7585 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis 4HV 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.53
Free Delivery
Radiator fan Double Fan FT7585 AVA QUALITY COOLING for FIAT DUCATO Bus

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 385 / Manufacturer Part Number: FT7585 / Material: Plastic / Heating/Cooling: Double Fan / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 1342690080, FIAT 1358010080, FIAT 1358062080, FIAT 1393270080 / Type: Fan & Clutch Assembly / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V24-01-1289, FAST FT56197, MAHLE CFF 230 000P, ABAKUS 016-014-0014, TYC 809-0031, DENSO DER09310, NISSENS 850005, HART 623 805, THERMOTEC D8F029TT, NRF 47866 / Number of fan blades: 7 / Additional Information 2: with radiator fan shroud / Voltage: 12 / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without control unit / Power: 300 / Diameter [mm]: 385
£107.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Engine Radiator Fits CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL Heating Cooling AVA Cooling OLA2252
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
fits MERCEDES CLA INTERCOOLER CLA180 CLA200 CLA220 CLA250 C117 2013
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso DRM10028 Engine Cooling Radiator
£149.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
fits SKODA ROOMSTER INTERCOOLER AFTERCOOLER 2006 1.2 TSi
£109.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery