AVA Aircon Condenser HD5290D for HONDA CIVIC (2012) 1.8 IVTEC etc

AVA COOLING SYSTEMS HD5290D Air conditioning condenser

AVA Aircon Condenser HD5290D for HONDA CIVIC (2012) 1.8 IVTEC etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.42
Free Delivery

AVA Aircon Condenser HD5290D for Honda Civic (2012) 1.8 IVTEC

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£95.78
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser HD5290D AVA AC Conditioning 80110TV0E01 80110TV1E01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.51
Free Delivery

AVA COOLING SYSTEMS HD5290D Air conditioning condenser

4-5 Werktage
£109.99
Delivery from £8.45

PRASCO HD5290D Air conditioning condenser

4-5 Werktage
£210.99
Delivery from £1.99
AVA Aircon Condenser HD5290D for HONDA CIVIC (2012) 1.8 IVTEC etc

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info: With Dryer / Other Part Number: 940446 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): 26.10.2022 AVA item specs / Trim Level: A/C Condenser / Manufacturer Part Number: HD5290D / Material: Aluminium / Grade: Premium / Core Depth: 16 mm / Dimensions (mm): 706 x 371 x 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 80110TV0E01,80110TV1E01 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: DENSO: DCN40025,NISSENS: 940446,NRF: 350421,VALEO: 822606 / Core Width: 371 mm / OEM: 80110TV0E01 | 80110TV1E01 / Features: Durability Tested / Core Length: 706 mm / Height (mm): 573 / Item Width: 371 mm / Country of Origin: China
£91.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AVA COOLING SYSTEMS BW2202 Engine radiator
£106.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AVA COOLING SYSTEMS HD2253 Engine radiator
£92.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AVA COOLING SYSTEMS BW2144 Engine radiator
£92.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AVA COOLING SYSTEMS OL7621 Fan, radiator
£164.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
AVA COOLING SYSTEMS HD4344 Intercooler
£123.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45