AVA Coolant Radiator FDA2411 for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT (2002) 1.8 TDCI etc

AVA FDA2411 Cooling Radiator

AVA Coolant Radiator FDA2411 for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT (2002) 1.8 TDCI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.74
Free Delivery

AVA Coolant Radiator FDA2411 for Ford Tourneo Connect (2002) 1.8 TDCi

£66.78
Free Delivery

Radiator FDA2411 AVA 1365996 1898102 1898105 2T148005FA 2T148005FB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.84
Free Delivery

AVA Engine Cooling Radiator Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect FDA2411

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

AVA Engine Cooling Radiator Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect FDA2411

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery
AVA Coolant Radiator FDA2411 for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT (2002) 1.8 TDCI etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 62015A / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Trim Level: Radiator / Manufacturer Part Number: FDA2411 / Radiator Type: Mechanically Jointed Cooling Fins / Material: Aluminium / Core Depth: 34 mm / Dimensions (mm): 701 x 396 x 34 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1365996,1898102,1898105,4523720,4571640,4970673,4979485,5228316, 2T148005FA,2T148005FB,4T168005GA,8T168005BA,8T168005BB,9T168005AA, 9T1Z8005A,ME4T168005GA,ME8T168005BB / Transmission Type: Manual transmission / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Type: Radiator / Interchange Part Number: DENSO: DRM10109,MAHLE: CR1196000P,MAHLE: CR1196000S, NISSENS: 62015A,NRF: 53713,NRF: 54756,NRF: 54756A,VALEO: 733100, VALEO: 735167 / Core Width: 396 mm / OEM: 1365996 | 2T148005FA | 2T148005FB | 4523720 | 4571640 | 4970673 | / Features: Durability Tested / Core Length: 701 mm / Height (mm): 540 / Item Width: 396 mm / Country of Origin: China
£66.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AVA Engine Cooling Radiator Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect FDA2411
£61.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELRING 733.100 Bolt Kit, cylinder head
Free Delivery
AVA Engine Cooling Radiator Fits Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect FDA2411
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 62015A Engine radiator
£84.43
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery