AVA Aircon Condenser MSA5450D for Mercedes-Benz C-Seriess W204 (2007) C180 1.6

AVA MSA5450D Cooling Condenser

AVA Aircon Condenser MSA5450D for Mercedes-Benz C-Seriess W204 (2007) C180 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.75
Free Delivery

AVA Aircon Condenser MSA5450D for MERCEDES-BENZ C-SERIES W204 (2007) C180 1.6 KO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.61
Free Delivery

PRASCO MSA5450D Air conditioning condenser

4-5 Werktage
£131.99
Delivery from £1.99
AVA Aircon Condenser MSA5450D for Mercedes-Benz C-Seriess W204 (2007) C180 1.6

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info: With Dryer / Other Part Number: 940035 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Water Tank Material (Radiator): 26.10.2022 AVA item specs / Trim Level: A/C Condenser / Manufacturer Part Number: MSA5450D / Material: Aluminium / Grade: Premium / Core Depth: 16 mm / Dimensions (mm): 605 x 420 x 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045000154,MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045000254, MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045000654,MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045000154, MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045000254,MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045000654 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic transmission / Type: A/C Condenser / Core Width: 420 mm / OEM: 2045000154 | 2045000254 | 2045000654 | A2045000154 | A2045000254 / Features: Durability Tested / Core Length: 605 mm / Height (mm): 510 / Item Width: 420 mm / Country of Origin: China
£69.75
ebay.co.uk