AVA Charge Air Intercooler MT4282 for Mitsubishi L200 (2015) 2.4 MIVEC

AVA MT4282 Cooling Intercooler

AVA Charge Air Intercooler MT4282 for Mitsubishi L200 (2015) 2.4 MIVEC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.25
Free Delivery

AVA Charge Air Intercooler MT4282 for MITSUBISHI L200 (2015) 2.4 MIVEC etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£137.78
Free Delivery

Intercooler MT4282 AVA 6000605338 1530A161

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.84
Free Delivery
AVA Charge Air Intercooler MT4282 for Mitsubishi L200 (2015) 2.4 MIVEC

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 961010 / Items Included: Charge Air Intercooler / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Trim Level: Intercooler / Manufacturer Part Number: MT4282 / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Material: Aluminium / Core Depth: 50 mm / Dimensions (mm): 577 x 160 x 50 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI: 1530A161 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic t / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: NISSENS: 961010,NRF: 309113 / Core Width: 160 mm / Cooling Type: Air Cooled / OEM: 1530A161 / Core Length: 577 mm / Features: Individual / Height (mm): 280 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 160 mm
£125.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CHARGE AIR COOLER 309113 FOR 4N15 2.4L 4N14 2.3L 4cyl
£135.38
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 961010 Intercooler
Delivery from £15.83